Trajectory of the route on the map
Renacer de Lima
→
Las Torres
Renacer de Lima → Las Torres
Las Torres → Renacer de Lima
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Renacer de Lima → Las Torres
Las Torres → Renacer de Lima
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 21:30 every 3 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 560
Itinerary:
》Sentido Las Torres (Santa Clara):
Avenida Andrés Avelino Cáceres - Avenida 15 de Julio - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Carretera Central (PE-22).
》Sentido Renacer de Lima (Zona T de Huaycán):
Carretera Central (PE-22) - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Avenida 15 de Julio - Avenida Andrés Avelino Cáceres.
Operator:
ATU | Cotranscar S.A.
Additional Information:
Servicio alimentador del Corredor Verde.
Medio pasaje: S/ 0.70.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 12.42 km
Stops: 31
Trip distance №2: 12.54 km
Stops: 31
Direction: Renacer de Lima → Las Torres
Direction: Las Torres → Renacer de Lima
Comments :