Trajectory of the route on the map
Las Torres
→
Terminal Los Ficus
Las Torres → Terminal Los Ficus
Terminal Los Ficus → Las Torres
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Las Torres → Terminal Los Ficus
Terminal Los Ficus → Las Torres
Type & Route Name:
Bus 556
Itinerary:
》Sentido Terminal Los Ficus (Ñaña):
Carretera Central (PE-22) - Calle Alameda Ñaña - Calle Bernard de Balaguer - Calle Virgen del Carmen - Avenida El Carmen - Calle 11 - Calle 12 - Calle Virgen del Carmen - Calle Las Palmeras - Calle Los Ficus - Calle La Planicie - Calle Los Ficus.
》Sentido Las Torres (Santa Clara):
Calle Los Ficus - Calle La Planicie - Calle Los Ficus - Calle Las Palmeras - Calle Virgen del Carmen - Calle 12 - Calle 11 - Avenida El Carmen - Calle Virgen del Carmen - Calle Bernard de Balaguer - Calle Alameda Ñaña - Carretera Central (PE-22).
Operator:
ATU | Cotranscar S.A.
Additional Information:
Servicio alimentador del Corredor Verde.
Medio pasaje: S/ 0.70.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 13.66 km
Stops: 29
Trip distance №2: 13.65 km
Stops: 29
Direction: Las Torres → Terminal Los Ficus
Direction: Terminal Los Ficus → Las Torres
Comments :