Trajectory of the route on the map
AA.HH La Campiña
→
Pedro Ruiz Gallo
AA.HH La Campiña → Pedro Ruiz Gallo
Pedro Ruiz Gallo → AA.HH La Campiña
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
AA.HH La Campiña → Pedro Ruiz Gallo
Pedro Ruiz Gallo → AA.HH La Campiña
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 21:00 every 3 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 554
Itinerary:
》Sentido Pedro Ruíz Gallo (Santa Clara):
Calle Los Cipreses - Avenida La Unión - Calle S/N - Jirón La Unión - Prolongación Quinta Avenida - Avenida Chosica (LM-114) - Avenida Cajamarquilla (LM-114) - Avenida Las Torres (PE-22) - Carretera Central (PE-22) - Calle Virgen de Cocharcas (PE-22).
》Sentido A.A.H.H. La Campiña:
Calle Virgen de Cocharcas (PE-22) - Avenida las Torres (PE-22) - Avenida Cajamarquilla (LM-114) - Avenida Chosica (LM-114) - Prolongación Quinta Avenida - Jirón La Unión - Calle S/N - Avenida La Unión - Calle Los Cipreses.
Operator:
ATU | Cotranscar S.A.
Additional Information:
Servicio alimentador del Corredor Verde.
Medio pasaje: S/ 0.70.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 12.07 km
Stops: 32
Trip distance №2: 12.05 km
Stops: 32
Direction: AA.HH La Campiña → Pedro Ruiz Gallo
Direction: Pedro Ruiz Gallo → AA.HH La Campiña
Comments :