Trajectory of the route on the map
19 (Las Flores)
→
Puente Nuevo (Parte Inferior)
19 (Las Flores) → Puente Nuevo (Parte Inferior)
Puente Nuevo (Parte Inferior) → 19 (Las Flores)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
19 (Las Flores) → Puente Nuevo (Parte Inferior)
Puente Nuevo (Parte Inferior) → 19 (Las Flores)
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 21:30 every 3 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 457
Itinerary:
》Sentido Puente Nuevo (Parte Inferior):
Avenida Jorge Basadre Oeste - Avenida Jorge Basadre Este - Avenida 13 de Enero - Avenida Lurigancho - Avenida Pirámide Del Sol - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui.
》Sentido 19 (Las Flores):
Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Jirón Chinchaysuyo - Jirón San Aurelio - Avenida Lurigancho - Avenida 13 de Enero - Avenida Jorge Basadre Este - Avenida Jorge Basadre Oeste.
Operator:
ATU | Consorcio Santa Catalina S.A. | Consorcio Empresarial Futuro Express S.A. | Consorcio Nueva Alternativa S.A.
Additional Information:
Servicio alimentador del Corredor Morado.
Medio pasaje: S/ 0.50.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 6.3 km
Stops: 12
Trip distance №2: 6.25 km
Stops: 12
Direction: 19 (Las Flores) → Puente Nuevo (Parte Inferior)
Direction: Puente Nuevo (Parte Inferior) → 19 (Las Flores)
Comments :