Trajectory of the route on the map
Óvalo Miraflores
→
Santa Anita
Óvalo Miraflores → Santa Anita
Santa Anita → Óvalo Miraflores
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 21:30 every 3 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 353
Itinerary:
》Sentido Santa Anita:
Avenida José Larco - Avenida Diagonal - Malecón 28 de Julio - Avenida 28 de Julio - Avenida José Larco - Calle San Martín - Avenida Reducto - Avenida Almirante Miguel Grau - Avenida El Sol Oeste - Prolongación Avenida José de San Martín - Avenida Pedro de Osma - Avenida Chorrillos - Avenida José Olaya - Avenida Defensores del Morro.
》Sentido Ricardo Palma (Óvalo de Miraflores):
Avenida Defensores del Morro - Avenida Alejandro Iglesias - Avenida Chorrillos - Avenida Pedro de Osma - Jirón 28 de Julio - Avenida Almirante Miguel Grau - Avenida Reducto - Avenida 28 de Julio - Avenida José Larco.
Operator:
ATU | Consorcio Transporte Arequipa S.A.
Additional Information:
Servicio alimentador del Corredor Azul.
Medio pasaje: S/ 0.50.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 10.27 km
Stops: 30
Trip distance №2: 9.63 km
Stops: 28
Direction: Óvalo Miraflores → Santa Anita
Direction: Santa Anita → Óvalo Miraflores
Comments :