Trajectory of the route on the map
Garcilaso
→
Plaza de la Bandera
Garcilaso → Plaza de la Bandera
Plaza de la Bandera → Garcilaso
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Garcilaso → Plaza de la Bandera
Plaza de la Bandera → Garcilaso
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 22:30 every 5 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 356
Itinerary:
》Sentido Plaza de la Bandera:
Avenida 9 de Diciembre - Avenida Arica - Jirón Jorge Chávez - Avenida Mariano Cornejo.
》Sentido Garcilaso:
Avenida Mariano Cornejo - Jirón Loreto - Jirón Castrovirreyna - Jirón General Varela - Avenida Arica - Avenida 9 de Diciembre.
Additional Information:
Servicio alimentador del Corredor Azul.
Medio pasaje: S/ 0.50.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 3.03 km
Stops: 10
Trip distance №2: 3.69 km
Stops: 10
Direction: Garcilaso → Plaza de la Bandera
Direction: Plaza de la Bandera → Garcilaso
Comments :