Trajectory of the route on the map
Valle de Condebamba
→
Ucayali
Valle de Condebamba → Ucayali
Ucayali → Valle de Condebamba
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Valle de Condebamba → Ucayali
Ucayali → Valle de Condebamba
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 22:00 every 5 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 3903
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 34.49 km
Stops: 106
Trip distance №2: 34.53 km
Stops: 106
Additional Information:
Cooperativa de Transportes San Miguel-Rímac Ltda.
Ruta 3903 (San Juan de Lurigancho - Callao)
Seudónimo: La 87
Código Anterior: IO37A
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Metropolitana de Lima (MML) y la Autoridad de Transporte Urbano (ATU).
Itinerary:
Hacia El Callao:
Calle 6 - Calle 1 de Mayo - Calle 25 - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Avenida San Martín de Porres - Avenida Canto Grande - Avenida Las Flores de Primavera - Avenida Lima - Avenida Próceres de La Independencia - Avenida 9 de Octubre - Avenida Abancay - Avenida Manco Cápac - Avenida México - Calle Teodoro Cárdenas . Avenida Álvarez de Arenales - Jirón Domingo Cueto - Avenida Edgardo Rebagliati - Avenida General Felipe Salaverry - Avenida Francisco Javier Mariátegui - Avenida Afranio de Mello Franco - Calle Coraceros - Jirón Juan Pablo Fernandini - Avenida Simón Bolívar - Avenida Antonio de Sucre - Avenida La Marina - Jirón Colina - Jirón José Gálvez - Jirón Almirante Miguel Grau - Jirón Los Heros - Jirón Comandante Ladislao Espinar - Jirón Elías Aguirre - Jirón Apurímac - Calle Washington - Avenida Miguel Grau - Calle Titicaca.
Hacia San Juan de Lurigancho:
Calle Titicaca - Avenida Agustín Gamarra - Jirón Estados Unidos - Avenida Miguel Grau - Jirón Colina - Jirón Francisco Bolognesi - Jirón José Gálvez - Jirón Colina - Avenida La Marina - Avenida Antonio de Sucre - Avenida Simón Bolívar - Avenida Húsares de Junín - Avenida Edgardo Rebagliati - Jirón Domingo Cueto - Jirón Manuel Segura - Jirón Manuel Castañeda - Avenida México - Avenida Manco Cápac - Avenida Abancay - Avenida 9 de Octubre - Avenida Los Próceres de La Independencia - Avenida Lima - Avenida Las Flores de Primavera - Avenida Canto Grande - Avenida San Martín de Porres - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Calle 25 - Calle 1 de Mayo - Calle 6.
Direction: Valle de Condebamba → Ucayali
Direction: Ucayali → Valle de Condebamba
Comments :