Trajectory of the route on the map
Paradero 4 (Túpac Amaru)
→
Universitaria
Paradero 4 (Túpac Amaru) → Universitaria
Río Santa → Paradero 4 (Túpac Amaru)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Paradero 4 (Túpac Amaru) → Universitaria
Río Santa → Paradero 4 (Túpac Amaru)
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 22:00 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus NCR01
Itinerary:
Hacia San Martín de Porres:
Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Avenida Carlos Alberto Izaguirre - Avenida Santiago Antúnez de Mayolo.
Hacia Carabayllo:
Avenida Santiago Antúnez de Mayolo - Avenida Carlos Alberto Izaguirre - Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A).
Additional Information:
Translima S.A.
Ruta NCR01 (Carabayllo - San Martín de Porres)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Metropolitana de Lima (MML) y la Gerencia de Transporte Urbano (GTU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 19.67 km
Stops: 53
Trip distance №2: 19.86 km
Stops: 53
Direction: Paradero 4 (Túpac Amaru) → Universitaria
Direction: Río Santa → Paradero 4 (Túpac Amaru)
Comments :