Trajectory of the route on the map
Tello → Huánuco
Huánuco → Tello
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Tello → Huánuco
Huánuco → Tello
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
17:00 - 22:00 every 100 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus NH63
Itinerary:
Hacia La Victoria:
Avenida Revolución - Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Avenida Los Alisos - Avenida Las Maracuyás - Avenida Las Almendras - Calle Napo - Avenida Carlos Alberto Izaguirre - Avenida Industrial - Carretera Panamericana Norte (PE-1N) - Avenida Tomás Valle - Avenida Marco Polo - Avenida Fray Bartolomé de Las Casas - Avenida Alhelíes - Avenida Honorio Delgado - Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Calle Diego Córdova de Salinas - Jirón Virú - Jirón Chiclayo - Jirón Loreto - Avenida 9 de Octubre - Jirón Paruro - Jirón Huanta - Avenida Almirante Miguel Grau - Jirón Merino Mendoza - Avenida Jaime Bausate y Meza - Prolongación Jirón Parinacochas - Avenida México.
Hacia Comas:
Avenida México - Prolongación Jirón Parinacochas - Prolongación Jirón Huánuco - Avenida 28 de Julio - Prolongación Jirón Cangallo - Jirón Antonio Miró Quezada - Jirón Huánuco - Avenida 9 de Octubre - Jirón Marañón - Jirón Paita - Jirón Cajamarca - Jirón Francisco Pizarro - Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Avenida Honorio Delgado - Avenida Alhelíes - Avenida Bartolomé de Las Casas - Avenida Marco Polo - Avenida Tomás Valle - Carretera Panamericana Norte (PE-1N) - Avenida Industrial - Avenida Carlos Alberto Izaguirre - Calle Napo - Avenida Las Almendras - Avenida Las Maracuyás - Avenida Los Alisos - Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Avenida Revolución.
Additional Information:
¿?
Ruta NH63 (Comas - La Victoria)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial de Huarochirí (MPH) y la Gerencia de Transporte Urbano e Interurbano (GTUI).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 28.1 km
Stops: 85
Trip distance №2: 27.96 km
Stops: 84
Direction: Tello → Huánuco
Direction: Huánuco → Tello
Comments :