Trajectory of the route on the map
Ayscough
→
Villa Jardín Cucuya
Ayscough → Villa Jardín Cucuya
Villa Jardín Cucuya → Ayscough
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ayscough → Villa Jardín Cucuya
Villa Jardín Cucuya → Ayscough
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 22:00 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus NH109
Itinerary:
Hacia Lurín:
Avenida Cementerio de Los Sauces - Calle 102 - Avenida Los Jardines Este - Avenida Santa Rosa de Lima - Avenida Los Tusilagos Este - Avenida 13 de Enero - Avenida Lurigancho - Avenida Próceres de La Independencia - Avenida 9 de Octubre - Avenida Abancay - Avenida Manco Cápac - Avenida 28 de Julio - Avenida Iquitos - Calle Mariano Carranza - Avenida José Gálvez - Jirón Manuel Segura - Prolongación Avenida Iquitos - Avenida Paseo Parodi - Calle Andrés Reyes - Avenida Rivera Navarrete - Avenida Canaval y Moreyra - Avenida República de Panamá - Avenida El Sol Este - Avenida El Sol Oeste - Prolongación Avenida José de San Martín - Avenida Pedro de Osma - Avenida Chorrillos - Avenida José Olaya - Avenida Defensores del Morro - Avenida Fernando Terán - Avenida Paseo de La República - Avenida de La Guardia Civil - Avenida Alipio Ponce Vázquez - Avenida Ramón Vargas Machuca - Avenida César Canevaro - Avenida Mariano Pastor Sevilla - Avenida 200 Millas - Avenida Revolución - Avenida María Reiche - Avenida Lima - Antigua Carretera Panamericana Sur - Avenida Manuel Valle (LM-797) - Avenida Fernando Reusche - Avenida Santa Anita - Avenida Casa Hacienda - Avenida Los Manzanos - Avenida San Marcos - Calle Los Lloques.
Hacia San Juan de Lurigancho:
Calle Los Lloques - Avenida San Marcos - Avenida Los Manzanos - Avenida Casa Hacienda - Avenida Santa Anita - Avenida Fernando Reusche - Avenida Manuel Valle (LM-797) - Antigua Carretera Panamericana Sur - Avenida Lima - Avenida María Reiche -Avenida Revolución - Avenida 200 Millas - Avenida Mariano Pastor Sevilla - Calle Las Torres - Avenida César Canevaro - Avenida Ramón Vargas Machuca - Avenida Alipio Ponce Vázquez - Avenida de La Guardia Civil - Avenida Paseo de La República - Jirón Emilio Sandoval - Avenida Carlos Alcorta - Avenida Chorrillos - Avenida Pedro de Osma - Jirón 28 de Julio - Avenida Miguel Grau - Avenida Nicolás de Piérola - Avenida República de Panamá - Avenida Canaval y Moreyra - Avenida Juan de Arona - Calle Manuel Fuentes - Avenida Paseo Parodi...
Operator:
Empresa de Transportes y Servicios 5 Continentes S.A.
Additional Information:
... - Prolongación Avenida Iquitos - Avenida México - Avenida Manco Cápac - Avenida Abancay - Avenida 9 de Octubre - Avenida Los Próceres de la Independencia - Avenida Lurigancho - Avenida 13 de Enero - Avenida Los Tusilagos Este - Avenida Santa Rosa de Lima - Avenida Los Jardines Este - Calle 102 - Avenida Cementerio de Los Sauces.
——————————————————
Empresa de Transportes y Servicios 5 Continentes S.A. (ETYSCCONSA)
Ruta NH109 (San Juan de Lurigancho - Lurín)
Seudónimo: La 5C
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial de Huarochirí (MPH) y la Gerencia de Transporte Urbano e Interurbano (GTUI).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 57.91 km
Stops: 146
Trip distance №2: 56.79 km
Stops: 141
Direction: Ayscough → Villa Jardín Cucuya
Direction: Villa Jardín Cucuya → Ayscough
Comments :