Trajectory of the route on the map
La Libertad
→
Manuel Prado
La Libertad → Manuel Prado
Manuel Prado → La Libertad
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
La Libertad → Manuel Prado
Manuel Prado → La Libertad
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 22:00 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 7102
Itinerary:
Hacia Carabayllo:
Avenida Cordillera La Viuda - Avenida Túpac Amaru - Avenida Mateo Pumacahua - Avenida La Unión - Calle Los Girasoles - Avenida Los Cedros - Avenida Alipio Ponce - Avenida Pedro Miotta - Carretera Panamericana Sur (PE-1S) - Avenida Tomás Marsano - Avenida Aviación - Avenida México - Jirón Huánuco - Avenida 28 de Julio - Avenida Manco Cápac - Avenida Abancay - Avenida 9 de Octubre - Jirón Marañón - Jirón Castañeta - Jirón Cajamarca - Jirón Francisco Pizarro - Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Avenida Honorio Delgado - Avenida Eloy Espinoza - Avenida Juan Vicente Nicolini - Carretera Panamericana Norte (PE-1N) - Avenida Tomás Valle - Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Avenida San Felipe - Avenida Universitaria - Avenida Isabel Chimpú Ocllo - Avenida Mariano Condorcanqui - Avenida San Juan Bosco - Avenida Santo Domingo.
Hacia Chorrillos:
Avenida Santo Domingo - Avenida San Juan Bosco - Avenida Mariano Condorcanqui - Avenida Isabel Chimpú Ocllo - Avenida Universitaria - Avenida San Felipe - Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Avenida Tomás Valle - Carretera Panamericana Norte (PE-1N) - Avenida Eduardo de Habich - Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Jirón Francisco Pizarro - Calle Diego Córdova de Salinas - Jirón Virú - Jirón Chiclayo - Jirón Loreto - Avenida Abancay - Avenida Manco Cápac - Avenida Jaime Bausate y Meza - Prolongación Avenida Parinacochas - Avenida México - Avenida Aviación - Avenida Tomás Marsano - Carretera Panamericana Sur (PE-1S) - Avenida Los Álamos - Avenida Alipio Ponce - Avenida El Triunfo - Avenida La Unión - Avenida Mateo Pumacahua - Avenida Túpac Amaru - Avenida Cordillera La Viuda.
Operator:
Empresa de Transportes Señor de Los Milagros S.A.
Additional Information:
Empresa de Transportes Señor de Los Milagros S.A. (ETSEMILSA)
Ruta 7102 (Chorrillos - Carabayllo)
Seudónimo: La 39
Códigos Anteriores: C39M - R183 - SO20
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Metropolitana de Lima (MML) y la Autoridad de Transporte Urbano (ATU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 48.92 km
Stops: 130
Trip distance №2: 48.56 km
Stops: 129
Direction: La Libertad → Manuel Prado
Direction: Manuel Prado → La Libertad
Comments :