Trajectory of the route on the map
Surge
→
Parque Manco Cápac
Surge → Parque Manco Cápac
Parque Manco Cápac → Surge
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Surge → Parque Manco Cápac
Parque Manco Cápac → Surge
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 22:00 every 15 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 4102
Itinerary:
Hacia Carabayllo:
Avenida Los Virreyes - Avenida Los Chancas de Andahuaylas - Avenida Los Ruiseñores - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Avenida Santa Rosa - Avenida Los Quechuas - Avenida Las Torres - Avenida Mariscal Domingo Nieto - Avenida Circunvalación - Avenida Canadá - Avenida José Pardo de Zela - Avenida Petit Thouars - Avenida Alejandro Tirado - Avenida Cuba - Avenida República Dominicana - Avenida Brasil - Avenida Simón Bolívar - Avenida Universitaria - Avenida Ramón Herrera - Avenida Universitaria - Avenida Isabel Chimpú Ocllo - Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A).
Hacia Santa Anita:
Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Avenida Isabel Chimpú Ocllo - Avenida Universitaria - Avenida Óscar Raimundo Benavides - Avenida Aurelio García y García - Avenida República de Venezuela - Avenida Simón Bolívar - Avenida Húsares de Junín - Avenida General Garzón - Avenida José María Plaza - Jirón Huiracocha - Avenida Cuba - Avenida Álvarez de Arenales - Avenida José Pardo de Zela - Avenida Canadá - Avenida Circunvalación - Avenida Mariscal Domingo Nieto - Avenida Las Torres - Avenida Los Quechuas - Avenida Santa Rosa - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Avenida Los Ruiseñores - Avenida Los Chancas de Andahuaylas - Avenida Los Virreyes.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 45.91 km
Stops: 109
Trip distance №2: 46.7 km
Stops: 114
Direction: Surge → Parque Manco Cápac
Direction: Parque Manco Cápac → Surge
Comments :