Trajectory of the route on the map
AA.HH El Amauta - Sector I
→
Óvalo San Luis
AA.HH El Amauta - Sector I → Óvalo San Luis
Ovalo San Luis → AA.HH El Amauta - Sector I
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
AA.HH El Amauta - Sector I → Óvalo San Luis
Ovalo San Luis → AA.HH El Amauta - Sector I
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 22:00 every 5 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 4614
Itinerary:
Hacia La Victoria:
Avenida Los Claveles - Avenida Esperanza - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Jirón Trabajo - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Calle 4 - Avenida Metropolitana - Avenida Barrio Alto Huancaray - Avenida La Encalada - Avenida Los Chancas de Andahuaylas - Avenida Los Ruiseñores - Avenida Los Eucaliptos - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Avenida Túpac Amaru - Avenida Camino Real - Avenida César Vallejo - Avenida José de La Riva Agüero - Avenida 28 de Julio - Avenida Aviación.
Hacia Ate:
Avenida Aviación - Avenida 28 de Julio - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Avenida José de La Riva Agüero - Avenida César Vallejo - Jirón César Vallejo - Jirón María Parado de Bellido - Calle Ciro Alegría - Avenida Los Eucaliptos - Avenida Los Ruiseñores - Avenida Los Chancas de Andahuaylas - Avenida La Encalada - Avenida Barrio Alto Huancaray - Avenida Metropolitana - Calle 4 - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Calle El Trabajo - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Avenida Esperanza - Avenida Los Claveles.
Operator:
Empresa de Transportes y Servicios Sesentitrés S.A.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 19.75 km
Stops: 48
Trip distance №2: 20.09 km
Stops: 49
Direction: AA.HH El Amauta - Sector I → Óvalo San Luis
Direction: Ovalo San Luis → AA.HH El Amauta - Sector I
Comments :