Trajectory of the route on the map
Calle 7
→
Plaza Bolognesi
Calle 7 → Plaza Bolognesi
Plaza Bolognesi → Calle 7
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Calle 7 → Plaza Bolognesi
Plaza Bolognesi → Calle 7
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 23:40 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus CR32
Itinerary:
Hacia Lima:
Avenida Principal - Avenida C - Avenida Principal B - Avenida B - Avenida Pedro Beltrán - Carretera Coronel Néstor Gambetta (PE-20) - Avenida Elmer Faucett (PE-20B) - Avenida La Marina - Avenida Gregorio Escobedo - Jirón Huiracocha - Avenida San Felipe - Avenida Salaverry - Avenida Guzmán Blanco.
Hacia Ventanilla:
Avenida Alfonso Ugarte - Avenida Guzmán Blanco - Avenida Salaverry - Avenida San Felipe - Jirón Huáscar - Jirón Giuseppe Garibaldi - Avenida Gregorio Escobedo - Avenida La Marina - Avenida Elmer Faucett (PE-20B) - Carretera Coronel Néstor Gambetta (PE-20) - Avenida Pedro Beltrán - Avenida B - Avenida Principal B - Avenida C - Avenida Principal.
Operator:
Empresa de Transportes y Servicios Proyecto 7 S.A.
Additional Information:
Empresa de Transportes y Servicios Proyecto 7 S.A.
Ruta CR32 (Ventanilla - Lima)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial del Callao (MPC) y la Autoridad de Transporte Urbano (ATU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 38.03 km
Stops: 78
Trip distance №2: 37.71 km
Stops: 78
Direction: Calle 7 → Plaza Bolognesi
Direction: Plaza Bolognesi → Calle 7
Comments :