Trajectory of the route on the map
Estación Grau
→
Venezuela
Estación Grau → Venezuela
Elmer Faucett → Estación Grau
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Estación Grau → Venezuela
Elmer Faucett → Estación Grau
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 23:00 every 7 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 508
Itinerary:
》Sentido Venezuela:
Jirón Lorenzo de Vidaurre - Avenida Miguel Grau - Vía Expresa Grau - Avenida 9 de Diciembre - Avenida Arica - Jirón Aguarico - Avenida República de Venezuela - Avenida Universitaria - Avenida La Mar - Avenida Parque de las Leyendas - Avenida De Los Precursores - Avenida de Los Insurgentes.
》Sentido Estación Grau:
Avenida República de Venezuela - Avenida Arica - Avenida 9 de Diciembre - Vía Expresa Grau - Avenida Miguel Grau.
Additional Information:
Servicio troncal del Corredor Verde.
Medio pasaje: S/ 0.60.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 12.88 km
Stops: 24
Trip distance №2: 9.51 km
Stops: 20
Direction: Estación Grau → Venezuela
Direction: Elmer Faucett → Estación Grau
Comments :