Trajectory of the route on the map
Mirador → Santa María
Santa María → Mirador
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Mirador → Santa María
Santa María → Mirador
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 22:00 every 5 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 3410
Itinerary:
Hacia La Molina:
Avenida Andrés Avelino Cáceres (LM-711) - Avenida Túpac Amaru (LM-711) - Pasaje Olaya (LM-711) - Avenida Miguel Grau (LM-711) - Avenida Huayna Cápac (LM-711) - Avenida Pachacútec (LM-711) - Avenida Fernando Wiesse - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Avenida San Martín de Porres - Avenida Canto Grande - Avenida El Sol - Avenida Los Próceres de la Independencia - Avenida Pirámide del Sol - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Avenida César Vallejo - Calle María Parado de Bellido - Calle Ciro Alegría - Avenida Los Eucaliptos - Avenida Los Ruiseñores - Avenida La Molina - Avenida Alameda del Corregidor - Avenida de Los Cóndores - Avenida Los Fresnos.
Hacia San Juan de Lurigancho:
Avenida Alameda del Corregidor - Avenida La Molina (LM-117) - Avenida Los Ruiseñores - Avenida Los Eucaliptos - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Avenida Camino Real - Avenida César Vallejo - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Jirón Chinchaysuyo - Jirón San Aurelio - Avenida Los Próceres de la Independencia - Avenida El Sol - Avenida Canto Grande - Avenida San Martín de Porres - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Avenida Fernando Wiesse - Avenida Pachacútec (LM-711) - Avenida Huayna Cápac (LM-711) - Avenida Miguel Grau (LM-711) - Pasaje Olaya (LM-711) - Avenida Túpac Amaru (LM-711) - Avenida Andrés Avelino Cáceres (LM-711).
Additional Information:
Transportes Negociaciones Santa Anita S.A.C.
Ruta 3410 (San Juan de Lurigancho - La Molina)
Códigos Anteriores: EM48 - 3802
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Metropolitana de Lima (MML) y la Gerencia del Transporte Urbano (GTU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 35.81 km
Stops: 84
Trip distance №2: 35.7 km
Stops: 84
Direction: Mirador → Santa María
Direction: Santa María → Mirador
Comments :