Trajectory of the route on the map
Drewen
→
Kyritz, Lindenschule
Drewen → Kyritz, Lindenschule
Kyritz, Lindenschule → Drewen
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Drewen → Kyritz, Lindenschule
Kyritz, Lindenschule → Drewen
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
Type & Route Name:
Bus 717 (Drewen - Kyritz)
Itinerary:
Drewen - Wutike, Dorf - Wutike, Bahnhof - Vehlow, Minnashöh - Vehlow, Bahnhofstr. - Gantikow, Ortsmitte - Karlfriedrichshof, B 103 - Kyritz, Pritzwalker Str. - Kyritz, Johann-Sebastian-Bach-Str. - Kyritz, Busbahnhof - Kyritz, Perleberger Str. - Kyritz, Lindenschule
Operator:
ORP Ostprignitz-Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft mbH
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 17.94 km
Stops: 12
Trip distance №2: 8.07 km
Stops: 9
Direction: Drewen → Kyritz, Lindenschule
Drewen Wutike, Dorf Wutike, Bahnhof Vehlow, Minnashöh Vehlow, Bahnhofstr. Gantikow, Ortsmitte Karlfriedrichshof, B 103 Kyritz, Pritzwalker Str. Kyritz, Johann-Sebastian-Bach-Str. Kyritz, Busbahnhof Kyritz, Perleberger Str. Kyritz, Lindenschule Direction: Kyritz, Lindenschule → Drewen
Comments :