Trajectory of the route on the map
Solnechnyy rynok
→
Solnechnyy rynok
Solnechnyy rynok → Solnechnyy rynok
Solnechnyy rynok → Solnechnyy rynok
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Solnechnyy rynok → Solnechnyy rynok
Solnechnyy rynok → Solnechnyy rynok
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
07:00 - 19:00 every 25 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 35
Itinerary:
Kineshemskoe shosse — Stankostroitel'naya ulitsa — Zelenaya ulitsa — Galicheskoe shosse — ulitsa Yuriya Smirnova — ulitsa Shagova — ulitsa Skvortsova — ulitsa Nikitskaya — ulitsa Titova — ulitsa Severnoy Pravdy — ulitsa Oktyabr'skaya — 2-ya Volzhskaya ulitsa — ulitsa Sutyrina — ulitsa Dimitrova — ulitsa Profsoyuznaya
Additional Information:
Kol'tsevoy, rabotaet v oboikh napravleniyakh
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 19.95 km
Stops: 28
Trip distance №2: 19.92 km
Stops: 26
Direction: Solnechnyy rynok → Solnechnyy rynok
Direction: Solnechnyy rynok → Solnechnyy rynok
Comments :