Trajectory of the route on the map
Terminal Bas Masai
→
Terminal Bas Masai
(↺ Taman Scientex)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Terminal Bas Masai → Terminal Bas Masai (↺ Taman Scientex)
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00, 08:00, 10:00, 12:45, 14:00, 16:00, 18:00, 19:30
Type & Route Name:
Bus P312
Itinerary:
Bandar Seri Alam · UniKL · MRSM · Flora Heights · Taman Cendana · Pasir Gudang Bus Terminal
Operator:
Syarikat Pengangkutan Awam Maju
Additional Information:
Free travel for Malaysian citizens with Bas Muafakat Johor travel cards
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 26.14 km
Stops: 24
Direction: Terminal Bas Masai → Terminal Bas Masai
Comments :