Trajectory of the route on the map
Mora Parra
→
San Pedro de Pallac
Mora Parra → San Pedro de Pallac
San Pedro de Pallac → Mora Parra
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Mora Parra → San Pedro de Pallac
San Pedro de Pallac → Mora Parra
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 21:00 every 120 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus AC37
Itinerary:
Hacia San Pedro de Pallac:
Avenida Andrés de Los Reyes (PE-20C) - Avenida Principal Huando (PE-20C) - Carretera S/N - Carretera LM-678 - Carretera PE-20C - Carretera LM-641 - Jirón Mateo Yupanqui - Carretera LM-640 - Carretera LM-609 - Avenida 7 de Junio - Carretera S/N - Plaza de Armas de San Pedro de Pallac.
Hacia Huaral:
Plaza de Armas de San Pedro de Pallac - Carretera S/N - Avenida 7 de Junio - Carretera LM-609 - Carretera LM-640 - Avenida Túpac Amaru - Jirón Mateo Yupanqui - Carretera LM-641 - Carretera PE-20C - Carretera LM-678 - Carretera S/N - Avenida Principal Huando (PE-20C) - Avenida Andrés de Los Reyes (PE-20C).
Additional Information:
-
Ruta AC37 (Huaral - San Pedro de Pallac)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial de Huaral (MPH).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 75.95 km
Stops: 23
Trip distance №2: 75.97 km
Stops: 22
Direction: Mora Parra → San Pedro de Pallac
Direction: San Pedro de Pallac → Mora Parra
Comments :