Trajectory of the route on the map
Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus
→
Tai Po Nethersole Hospital
Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus → Tai Po Nethersole Hospital
Tai Po Nethersole Hospital → Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus
Ban Tip House → Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus → Tai Po Nethersole Hospital
Tai Po Nethersole Hospital → Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus
See more trips
Ban Tip House → Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:30 - 20:00 every 15 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 20x
Itinerary:
Tai Po Market Station - Nga Wan Road - Nam Wan Road - Chung Nga Road - Chuen On Road - Tai Po Nethersole Hospital
Operator:
AMS Public Transport Holdings Ltd
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 2.12 km
Stops: 4
Trip distance №2: 2.24 km
Stops: 5
Trip distance №3: 2.56 km
Stops: 6
Direction: Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus → Tai Po Nethersole Hospital
Direction: Tai Po Nethersole Hospital → Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus
Comments :