Trajectory of the route on the map
Kherson, avtostantsіya-2 Primіs'ka
→
Oleksandrіvka
Kherson, avtostantsіya-2 Primіs'ka → Oleksandrіvka
Oleksandrіvka → Kherson, avtostantsіya-2 Primіs'ka
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Kherson, avtostantsіya-2 Primіs'ka → Oleksandrіvka
Oleksandrіvka → Kherson, avtostantsіya-2 Primіs'ka
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:40 - 19:10 every 40 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus Kherson - Aleksandrovka (Belozerskiy r-n)
Itinerary:
ulitsa Mayakovskogo - ulitsa Potemkinskaya - ploshchad' Gannibala - Nikolaevskoe shosse - ploshchad' Pobedy - Stretenskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Poltavskaya - Belozerskaya ploshchad' - ulitsa Poltavskaya - poselok Zimovnik - pgt Kamyshany (ulitsa Sovetskaya) - poselok Priozernoe (ulitsa Belozerskaya) - pgt Belozerka (ulitsa Svobody - Stanislavskoe shosse) - poselok Razliv - s. Tomina Balka - s. Sofievka - s. Shirokaya Balka (Khersonskoe shosse) - c. Stanislav (ulitsa Svobody - Belozerskoe shosse) - s. Aleksandrovka (Tsentral'naya ulitsa)
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 44.97 km
Stops: 8
Trip distance №2: 44.76 km
Stops: 8
Direction: Kherson, avtostantsіya-2 Primіs'ka → Oleksandrіvka
Direction: Oleksandrіvka → Kherson, avtostantsіya-2 Primіs'ka
Comments :