Trajectory of the route on the map
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
13:00
Type & Route Name:
Bus 632B
Itinerary:
Koskenmäenpolku - Hyryläntie - Pähkinämäentie - Ruotsinkyläntie - Maisalantie - Myllykyläntie - Katriinantie - Kehä III - Pakkalantie - Tikkurilantie - Lentoasemantie - Kehä III - Tuusulanväylä - Mäkelänkatu - Hämeentie - Siltasaarenkatu - Vilhonkatu
Operator:
Oy Pohjolan Liikenne Ab
Additional Information:
Tol'ko ot Hyrylä
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 39.13 km
Stops: 38
Direction: Hyrylä → Rautatientori
Comments :