Trajectory of the route on the map
Glazov, Avtovokzal
→
d. Parzinskoe SPTU #7, Uchkhoz
Glazov, Avtovokzal → d. Parzinskoe SPTU #7, Uchkhoz
d. Parzinskoe SPTU #7, Uchkhoz → Glazov, Avtovokzal
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Glazov, Avtovokzal → d. Parzinskoe SPTU #7, Uchkhoz
d. Parzinskoe SPTU #7, Uchkhoz → Glazov, Avtovokzal
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
07:20, 15:40
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
07:50, 15:40
Type & Route Name:
Bus 421 (Glazov - Parzinskoe SPTU #7 (Uchkhoz))
Itinerary:
Glazov - Shtanigurt - Polynga - Azamay - Sergeevka - SNT "Berezka" - SNT "Keramika" - Pedonovo - SNT "Yuzhnoe" - Korotay - Yagoshur - Parzi - Novye Parzi - Glavatskikh - Parzinskoe SPTU #7 (Uchkhoz)
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 30.77 km
Stops: 18
Trip distance №2: 30.54 km
Stops: 18
Direction: Glazov, Avtovokzal → d. Parzinskoe SPTU #7, Uchkhoz
Glazov, Avtovokzal Vokzal TTs Orbita Kolkhoznaya ulitsa d. Shtanigurt, povorot d. Polynga, povorot d. Azamay, povorot d. Sergeevka, povorot SNT "Berezka", povorot SNT "Keramika", povorot d. Pedonovo SNT "Yuzhnoe" d. Korotay, povorot d. Yagoshur, povorot s. Parzi, Verkhnie Parzi d. Novye Parzi d. Glavatskikh d. Parzinskoe SPTU #7, Uchkhoz Direction: d. Parzinskoe SPTU #7, Uchkhoz → Glazov, Avtovokzal
d. Parzinskoe SPTU #7, Uchkhoz d. Glavatskikh d. Novye Parzi, povorot s. Parzi, Verkhnie Parzi d. Yagoshur, povorot d. Korotay, povorot SNT "Yuzhnoe" d. Pedonovo SNT "Keramika", povorot SNT "Berezka", povorot d. Sergeevka, povorot d. Azamay, povorot d. Polynga, povorot d. Shtanigurt, povorot Kolkhoznaya ulitsa Ulitsa Sulimova Vokzal Glazov, Avtovokzal Comments :