Trajectory of the route on the map
Jetty Bas Terminal A
→
Hub Paya Terubong - Petronas
(Jeti - Paya Terubong)
( Paya Terubong - Jeti)
Jetty Bas Terminal A →
Hub Paya Terubong - Petronas (Jeti - Paya Terubong)
Hub Paya Terubong - Petronas →
Jetty Bas Terminal A ( Paya Terubong - Jeti)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Jetty Bas Terminal A → Hub Paya Terubong - Petronas (Jeti - Paya Terubong)
Hub Paya Terubong - Petronas → Jetty Bas Terminal A ( Paya Terubong - Jeti)
Type & Route Name:
Bus 202
Itinerary:
George Town (Weld Quay - KOMTAR - Dato Keramat Road) - State Mosque - Air Itam (Rifle Range - Farlim) - Paya Terubong
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 16.11 km
Stops: 50
Trip distance №2: 16.98 km
Stops: 52
Direction: Jetty Bas Terminal A → Hub Paya Terubong - Petronas
Direction: Hub Paya Terubong - Petronas → Jetty Bas Terminal A
Comments :