Trajectory of the route on the map
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00 - 21:00 every 5 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 16
Itinerary:
ulitsa Shchorsa - ulitsa Lenina - Meditsinskaya ulitsa (obratno: Pionerskaya ulitsa) - Zheleznodorozhnaya ulitsa - Dorozhnaya ulitsa - puteprovod - Vokzal'naya ulitsa - ulitsa Ordzhonikidze (tuda) - ulitsa Chapaeva (tuda) - Krest'yanskaya ulitsa (tuda) - Narodnaya ulitsa (tuda) - Sovetskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Maksima Gor'kogo (tuda) - Pervomayskaya ulitsa (tuda) - ulitsa Chapaeva
Operator:
MUP "Chapaevsktransservis"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 28.86 km
Stops: 55
Direction: Prospekt → Prospekt
Comments :