Trajectory of the route on the map
Kelenföld vasútállomás M
→
Bécsi út / Vörösvári út
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Kelenföld vasútállomás M → Bécsi út / Vörösvári út
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
07:00 - 23:00 every 5 min
Type & Route Name:
Tramway 19
Itinerary:
BÉCSI ÚT / VÖRÖSVÁRI ÚT - Váradi utca - Szent Margit kórház - Selmeci utca - Katinyi mártírok parkja - Kolosy tér - Zsigmond tér - Komjádi Béla utca - Szent Lukács Gyógyfürdő - Margit híd, budai hídfő - Bem József tér - Batthyány Tér - Halász utca - Clark Ádám tér - Várkert Bazár - Szent Gellért tér / Műegyetem - Gárdonyi tér - Móricz Zsigmond körtér - Kosztolányi Dezső tér - Karolina út - Csóka utca - Szent Gellért templom - KELENFÖLD VASÚTÁLLOMÁS
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 11.14 km
Stops: 24
Direction: Kelenföld vasútállomás M → Bécsi út / Vörösvári út
Comments :