Trajectory of the route on the map
Shkola № 61 → Teletsentr
Teletsentr → Shkola № 61
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Shkola № 61 → Teletsentr
Teletsentr → Shkola № 61
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
05:50 - 23:55 every 9 min
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
07:20 - 21:41 every 9 min
Itinerary:
Pochtovaya ulitsa - ulitsa 50-y Armii - Liteynaya ulitsa - ulitsa Ul'yanova - ulitsa III-go Internatsionala - ulitsa Bryanskoy Proletarskoy Divizii - ulitsa Ul'yanova - Bezhitskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Duki - prospekt Lenina - Krasnoarmeyskaya ulitsa - prospekt Stanke Dimitrova
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 24.98 km
Stops: 52
Trip distance №2: 24.97 km
Stops: 50
Direction: Shkola № 61 → Teletsentr
Direction: Teletsentr → Shkola № 61
Comments :