Trajectory of the route on the map
Komenského náměstí
→
Barvičova
Komenského náměstí → Barvičova
Barvičova → Komenského náměstí
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Komenského náměstí → Barvičova
Barvičova → Komenského náměstí
Type & Route Name:
Trolleybus 39
Itinerary:
Údolní - Tvrdého - Barvičova
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 2.85 km
Stops: 8
Trip distance №2: 2.48 km
Stops: 9
Direction: Komenského náměstí → Barvičova
Direction: Barvičova → Komenského náměstí
Comments :