Trajectory of the route on the map
Hlavná stanica
→
Cintorín Slávičie
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Hlavná stanica → Cintorín Slávičie
Operating Dates and Days
Su
Year-Round
Schedule
16:00 - 23:00 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 131
Itinerary:
Námestie Franza Liszta - Šancová - Štefánikova - Staromestská - Nábrežie Arm. Generála L. Svobodu - Mlynská dolina - Staré Grunty
Operator:
Dopravný podnik Bratislava, a. s.
Additional Information:
Premáva iba v nedeľu alebo sviatok pred dňom školského vyučovania vysokých škôl po príchodoch vlakov kategórií EC, EN, R, REX a RJ v čase cca 16:00 - 23:00.
***
Route is operated only on Sunday or public holiday before school term upon arrival of trains (categories EC, EN, R, REX and RJ) between ca 16:00 - 23:00.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 5.96 km
Stops: 3
Direction: Hlavná stanica → Cintorín Slávičie
Comments :