Trajectory of the route on the map
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:30 - 20:19 every 12 min
Itinerary:
Bazovaya - Ob″ezdnaya - Prospekt Stroiteley - Lenina - Musy Dzhalilya - Shevchenko - Bazovaya
Operator:
MUP "Al'met'evskoe trolleybusnoe upravlenie"
Additional Information:
Stoimost' proezda po transportnoy karte sostavlyaet 23 r.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 19.16 km
Stops: 34
Direction: Tekhsnab → Tekhsnab
Comments :