Trajectory of the route on the map
Aberystwyth Bus Station
→
Aberystwyth Bus Station (Stop 6)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Aberystwyth Bus Station → Aberystwyth Bus Station (Stop 6)
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
08:50, 09:50, 10:50, 11:50, 12:50, 13:50, 14:50, 15:50, 16:50
Type & Route Name:
Bus 301
Itinerary:
Aberystwyth Bus Station - North Parade - Penglais Road - University Campus - Waunfawr Road - Rhos Hendre - Maesceinion - Waunfawr Road - Primrose Hill - Morrisons
Operator:
Mid Wales Travel
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 7.54 km
Stops: 19
Direction: Aberystwyth Bus Station → Aberystwyth Bus Station (Stop 6)
Comments :