Bewegungsbahn der Route auf der Karte
Ulitsa Shavrova, 13
→
Glukharskaya ulitsa
Ulitsa Shavrova, 13 → Glukharskaya ulitsa
Glukharskaya ulitsa → Ulitsa Shavrova
See route stops on the map
CloseService-Richtungen
Ulitsa Shavrova, 13 → Glukharskaya ulitsa
Glukharskaya ulitsa → Ulitsa Shavrova
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:28 - 10:00 every 5 min
10:00 - 16:00 every 6 min
16:00 - 20:00 every 5 min
20:00 - 00:21 every 5 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
06:14 - 23:56 every 10 min
Art und Routennummer:
Obus 2
Reiseroute:
ulitsa Shavrova - Komendantskiy prospekt - Komendantskaya ploshchad' - ulitsa Utochkina - ploshchad' Sikorskogo - prospekt Koroleva
Verkehrsunternehmen:
SPb GUP "Gorelektrotrans" (OSP "Trolleybusnyy park №6")
Zusätzliche Informationen:
Na marshrute rabotayut trolleybusy s uvelichennym avtonomnym khodom.
Statistiken der Route:
The length of the trip line №1: 6.52 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 18
The length of the trip line №2: 5.93 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 17
Haltestellen: Ulitsa Shavrova, 13 → Glukharskaya ulitsa
Haltestellen: Glukharskaya ulitsa → Ulitsa Shavrova
Kommentare :
Так вроде всё устраивает