مسار الطريق على الخريطة
ulitsa 3-ya Zheleznodorozhnaya
→
Amurskiy rynok
ulitsa 3-ya Zheleznodorozhnaya → Amurskiy rynok
ulitsa 21-ya Amurskaya → ulitsa 3-ya Zheleznodorozhnaya
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
ulitsa 3-ya Zheleznodorozhnaya → Amurskiy rynok
ulitsa 21-ya Amurskaya → ulitsa 3-ya Zheleznodorozhnaya
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
يمر على الشوارع:
ulitsa 4-ya Zheleznodorozhnaya - ulitsa Zaporozhskaya - ulitsa Berko Tsementa - ulitsa 4-ya Transportnaya - ulitsa Bogdana Khmel'nitskogo - ulitsa Maslennikova - ulitsa Shebaldina - ulitsa 10 let Oktyabrya (obratno: ulitsa 10 let Oktyabrya - ulitsa Bogdana Khmel'nitskogo) - ulitsa Dumskaya - Komsomol'skiy most - ulitsa Gagarina - ulitsa Internatsional'naya - ulitsa Gertsena - ulitsa Frunze (obratno: ulitsa Frunze - ulitsa Bulatova - ulitsa Gertsena) - ulitsa Gospital'naya - ulitsa 10-ya Remeslennaya - ulitsa 2-ya Beregovaya - ulitsa Barnaul'skaya (obratno: ulitsa Barnaul'skaya - ulitsa 11-ya Remeslennaya - ulitsa Arkticheskaya - ulitsa 10-ya Remeslennaya) - ulitsa 8-ya Vostochnaya - ulitsa Chelyuskintsev - ulitsa Bagrationa - ulitsa 4-ya Chelyuskintsev
وكالة العبور:
MP g. Omska "Passazhirskoe predpriyatie № 1"
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 16.09 كم
مناطق التوقف: 33
The length of the trip line №2: 17.22 كم
مناطق التوقف: 33
مناطق التوقف: ulitsa 3-ya Zheleznodorozhnaya → Amurskiy rynok
مناطق التوقف: ulitsa 21-ya Amurskaya → ulitsa 3-ya Zheleznodorozhnaya
تعليقات: :