مسار الطريق على الخريطة
prospekt Uritskogo, 19
→
Svir' - 3
prospekt Uritskogo, 19 → Svir' - 3
Svir' - 3 → prospekt Uritskogo, 19
prospekt Uritskogo, 19 → Svir' - 3
Svir' - 3 → prospekt Uritskogo, 19
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
prospekt Uritskogo, 19 → Svir' - 3
Svir' - 3 → prospekt Uritskogo, 19
See more trips
prospekt Uritskogo, 19 → Svir' - 3
Svir' - 3 → prospekt Uritskogo, 19
Operating dates and week days
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa
Whole year
Timetable
06:10, 07:50, 12:00, 14:20
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
07:50, 12:00, 16:20, 20:30
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة 87 (Lodeynoe Pole - Svir'stroy)
يمر على الشوارع:
Lodeynoe Pole (prospekt Uritskogo - Respublikanskaya ulitsa - Respublikanskiy trakt) - (zaezd: Tenenichi) - Svir'stroy (Podporozhskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Kirova)
وكالة العبور:
OOO "Pal'mira"
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 19.24 كم
مناطق التوقف: 11
The length of the trip line №2: 18.6 كم
مناطق التوقف: 11
The length of the trip line №3: 26.85 كم
مناطق التوقف: 12
The length of the trip line №4: 26.25 كم
مناطق التوقف: 12
مناطق التوقف: prospekt Uritskogo, 19 → Svir' - 3
مناطق التوقف: Svir' - 3 → prospekt Uritskogo, 19
تعليقات: :